top of page

Berikut Deretan Pemenang 2021 SBS Entertainment Awards



SBS Entertainment Awards 2021 telah sukses diadakan pada 18 Desember, yang dipandu oleh Lee Seung Gi, Jang Do Yeon, dan Han Hye Jin.


Daesang (Hadiah Utama) tahun ini diberikan kepada tim “My Little Old Boy” daripada satu orang. “Kick a Goal”, sebuah acara di mana selebriti wanita bermain sepak bola melawan satu sama lain, menikmati banyak popularitas tahun ini dan membawa pulang beberapa penghargaan. “Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant”, yang akan segera berakhir selama empat tahun, memenangkan Penghargaan Khusus.


Untuk pertama kalinya, SBS Entertainment Awards 2021 juga memberikan penghargaan Variety Star of the Year kepada dua belas penerima.


Lihat daftar pemenang selengkapnya di bawah ini!

Grand Award (Daesang): “My Little Old Boy” team


Producers’ Award: Lee Seung Gi (“Master in the House,” “Team Up 072”)


SBS Honorary Employee Award: Ji Suk Jin (“Running Man”)


Top Excellence Award (Reality): Tak Jae Hoon (“My Little Old Boy,” “Dolsing Fourmen”)


Top Excellence Award (Talk/Variety): Yang Se Chan (“Running Man”)


Top Excellence Award (Show/Sports): Park Sun Young (“Kick a Goal”)


Top Excellence in Programming Award: “Running Man,” “Kick a Goal”


Excellence Award (Reality): Lee Ji Hye (“Same Bed, Different Dreams 2 – You Are My Destiny”)


Excellence Award (Talk/Variety): Kim Joon Ho and Im Won Hee (“My Little Old Boy,” “Dolsing Fourmen”)


Excellence Award (Show/Sports): “Kick a Goal” season 1 captains


Excellence in Programming Award: “Archive K,” “LOUD,” “Dolsing Fourmen”


Special Award: “Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant”


Variety Star of the Year: Shin Dong Yup, Tak Jae Hoon, Lee Sang Min, Lee Kyung Kyu, Lee Seung Gi, Park Sun Young, Ji Suk Jin, Kim Jong Kook, Yoo Jae Suk, Kim Gura, Seo Jang Hoon, Yang Se Hyung


Best Couple: Lee Soo Geun and Bae Sung Jae (“Kick a Goal”)


Best Teamwork: “Master in the House” team


Best Family: “Same Bed, Different Dreams 2 – You Are My Destiny” team


Next Level Award: Jang Do Yeon (“Womance,” “Story of the Day When You Bite Your Tail”)


Directors’ Award: “Kick a Goal” coaches (Kim Byung Ji, Lee Chun Soo, Choi Jin Chul, Hyun Young Min, Baek Ji Hoon)


Screenwriter Award: Jang Jung Hee (“Kick a Goal”), Yang Hyo Im (“Running Man”), Kim Yoon Hee (“Kim Young Chul’s PowerFM”), Hwang Chae Young (“Unanswered Questions”)


Radio DJ Award: Boom (“Boom Boom Power”), Lee Sook Young (“Love FM”)


Rookie Award (Radio): Park Ha Sun (“Park Ha Sun’s Cine-Town”)


Rookie Award (Reality): Park Goon (“My Little Old Boy,” “Law of the Jungle”), Lee Hyun Yi (“Same Bed, Different Dreams 2- You Are My Destiny,” “Kick a Goal”)


Rookie Award (Show/Sports): Lee Seung Yeob (“Team Up 072”)


Rookie Award (Variety): Geum Sae Rok (“Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant”)



Selamat kepada semua pemenang!





Source: (1), (2)



0 views0 comments

Comments


bottom of page